520 Gulf Shore Drive 203 Destin, FL 32541
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: EMERALD COAST / Listed By: Courtney Lincoln, Coldwell Banker Realty

  520 Gulf Shore Drive 203 Destin, FL 32541

Sold on 06/20/2025
$639,000 (USD)
2
BED
2
BATH
1,173
SQFT
Sold Date:
06/20/2025
Type
Condo
Year Built
1975

EMERALD COAST
Last checked May 15 2026 at 12:30 PM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
  • Full Bathrooms: 2
Homeowners Association Information
  • Dues: $1278/Monthly
Utility Information
  • Utilities: Public Water, Tv Cable, Electric, Phone

$ (+/-)
Apr 24, 2025
Price Changed
$714,500
-5%
-$35,400
Mar 19, 2025
Price Changed
$749,900
-10%
-$80,050
Mar 10, 2025
Price Changed
$829,950
-1%
-$9,550
Jan 19, 2025
Price Changed
$839,500
-1%
-$10,450
Vendor Number:29098