518 Woodlands Boulevard Defuniak Springs, FL 32433
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: EMERALD COAST / Seashore Realty LLC

  518 Woodlands Boulevard Defuniak Springs, FL 32433

Sold on 10/02/2023
$170,000 (USD)
3
BED
2
BATH
1,620
SQFT
Sold Date:
10/02/2023
Taxes
$642(2022)
Lot Size
10,019 SQFT
Type
Mfghome
Year Built
2021
Style
Manufactured
County
Walton County

Listed By

Amanda F Cialoni, Seashore Realty LLC
Bought with
Courtney a Lincoln, Coldwell Banker Realty
Source
EMERALD COAST
Last checked May 15 2026 at 2:39 PM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
  • Full Bathrooms: 2
Subdivision
  • Oakwood Hills Unit 3
Stories
  • 1

Listing Price History

Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
Jul 17, 2023
Price Changed
$180,000
-5%
-$10,000
Jul 03, 2023
Price Changed
$190,000
-7%
-$15,000
Jun 20, 2023
Price Changed
$205,000
-7%
-$15,000
May 10, 2023
Price Changed
$220,000
-6%
-$15,000
Vendor Number:29098